All classifications 2021

Final Classification

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION
  • 1° Belotti Antonio e Marchesi Maria - Jaguar XK 140 1955
  • 2° Calise Giancarlo e Siervo Rossana - Alfa Romeo Giulietta Spider 1961
  • 3° Kofler Fuzzy Walter e Kofler Claudia - Porsche 356 A 1958

Groupings - Class Classification

GROUPINGS
  • Ranking 1° 2° 3° grouping                                                
  • Ranking 4° 5° 6° grouping                                                
  • Ranking 7° 8° 9° grouping                                                

Ladies Cup

TOP THREE
  • 1° Marchesi Maria e Martelli Monica - Jaguar XK 140 1955
  • 2° Kofler Claudia e Schwarzbauer Brigit - Porsche 356a 1958
  • 3° Martelli Monica e Marchesi Maria - Alfa Romeo Giulia spider 1964

Porsche Tribute Classification

TOP THREE
  • 1° Kofler Fuzzy Walter e Kofler Claudia - Porsche 356a 1958
  • 2° Biroli Marco e Guenzani Luisa - Porsche 911 Targa 4S 2008
  • 3° Termini Michele e Arcidiacono Rosa - Porsche 993 Carrera 1997

Classic Michelin

AWARDS
  • Aleksander e Krystyna Gubel (Svezia) km. 2.701
  • Ellena – Giannetto                                      
  • Dieter Glockner ed Edith Fiermann con la Bentley 4 ¼ Le Mans del 1936

Grand Prix Grandi Navi Veloci

FINAL CLASSIFICATION
  • 1° Zimmermann Oskar - Zimmermann Gabriele                      
  • 2° Kofler Fuzzy Walter - Kofler Claudia                                      
  • 3° Saccomandi Claudio - Mazzolani Barbara                                      

Golden Eight Liqueur Pear

CLUB/SCUDERIE CLASSIFICATION
  • 1° Vedi PDF                                                            
  • 2° Vedi PDF                                                            
  • 3° Vedi PDF                                                            

Final Classification

MODERN GROUP
  • 1° Biroli Marco e Guenzani Luisa - Porsche 911 Targa 4S 2008
  • 2° Termini Michelen e Arcidiacono Rosa - Porsche 993 Carrera 1997
  • 3° Palermo Benedetto e Lo Faro Antonina - Porsche 911 GT3 RS 2016

Fidelity Condorelli

ATTENDANCE to the RAID
  • 1° Arturo Pellegatta e Doris Schneider - 13 presenze
  • 2° Palermo Benedetto e Lo Faro Antonina - 11 presenze
  • 3° Termini Michelen e Arcidiacono Rosa - 10 presenze